Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Shootout / ctf Next Tigertown Ctf / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Shootout / ctf
Next map
Tigertown Ctf / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 11:20 AM
Bar weapon image

Weapon Stats

Bar

Weapon performance within A:ColdBridge.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills160160 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits4002.50 hits per kill
Damage22,05955.1 per hit
Usage22.7%4 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
TODD CHAMP 1764501316,831
<e> LurcH! 109340754,658
BUSCH BONERTON 85230623,286
finegold 79230562,965
viiirings 35110241,493
rat human hybrid from china 247017912
^Sbf Otto Skorzeny 14509402
{[SACK]}SnipDZ 13508476
BUSCH adob. $ 13409560
Jza+Rza+Gza= 5203217
David Lynch 5104182
Unknown Soldier 100142

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 2702700
ratpreet 2302300
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 2102100
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 1401400
Two Taco Supremes 1201200
BUSCH adob. $ 1101100
David Lynch 1101100
1776 skirmisher 70700
{RA} Kozz 60600
Jza+Rza+Gza= 60600
<e> LurcH! 50500
^Sbf Otto Skorzeny 40400

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
1 rows
#1
A:ColdBridge map image
Capture the Flag
Count560 Kills160 Hits400 Damage22,059

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower116371166,607
Torso Upper7846784,744
Head4140414,432
Right Leg Upper3912391,599
Left Leg Upper377371,530
Right Arm Lower15315499
Show 10 more locations
Left Leg Lower13 events Right Leg Lower13 events Left Arm Upper12 events Right Arm Upper12 events Left Arm Lower10 events Right Foot5 events Left Foot4 events Left Hand3 events Neck1 events Right Hand1 events