Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Killhouse UO / ctf Next Chateau / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Killhouse UO / ctf
Next map
Chateau / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 5:51 PM
Profile crest icon

Player dossier

Dixon

Personal recognition Personal progress Every qualifying match builds milestones.
Best map
Poker Table Hd
Best mode
CTF
Combat output 154 0.42 K/D, 49 headshots
Objective points 322 Recorded action points
Legacy results 0-1-0 Recorded rounds: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D Verified match wins: 0 Verified matches: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D
Activity 61 19 maps played

Personal achievements

Earned from all qualifying history, independent of leaderboard position. Count milestones require three contributing matches.

No milestones earned yet. Every qualifying match builds your progress.

Progress toward your next milestone

Personal bests

Complete a qualifying match to record your first personal best.

Current competitive standings

Last 30 Days. These ranks change with the selected timeframe and other players’ results.

No current rankings meet the qualifying thresholds yet.

Latest rounds

Recent matches

All rounds
Identity

Public aliases

7 aliases

Stored dates can reflect imports or unverified historical timing.

Alias Times Seen First stored Latest stored
Dixon 4 Jun 19, 6:20 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:20 AM UTC
Urus 4 Jun 19, 5:42 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:42 AM UTC
^2-[nucrack[ 2 Jun 19, 6:36 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:36 AM UTC
Gnus 2 Jun 19, 5:52 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:52 AM UTC
Play77 2 Jun 19, 5:39 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:39 AM UTC
NMD | trickster 2 Jun 19, 5:23 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:23 AM UTC
Unknown Soldier 2 Jun 19, 5:21 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:21 AM UTC
Favorites & strengths

Signature strengths

Best maps

  1. Poker Table Hd48 kills
  2. Tigertown Ctf30 kills
  3. Shootout20 kills
View all maps

Best gametypes

  1. CTF145 kills
  2. DM6 kills
  3. DOM3 kills
View all gametypes

Favorite weapons

  1. Bar weapon thumbnail Bar 36 kills
  2. Mosin Nagant weapon thumbnail Mosin Nagant 32 kills
  3. Mp44 weapon thumbnail Mp44 25 kills
View all weapons
Legacy medals & awards
View legacy archive

No featured medals are recorded for this player yet.

Player insights

Current relationships

Not enough relationship data yet.

Breakdowns

Career archive

Stats by Map19 map stat rows
MapSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
Poker Table Hd74810911013
Tigertown Ctf430711106
Shootout32026475
DUST211334336
Railyard Ctf1919276
Neuville Ctf1822265
MtO-Kansas-Jeeps Only1620181
Harbor6615132
Football16691
A:ColdBridge3313112
Bellicourt23691
Killhouse UO611361
Village11660
Alamo20410
Another Town10310
Chateau10000
Nuenen10000
Jordansfate10000
Drum Fergus10000
Awards Won0 awards

No current public award wins for this player.

Damage Typesbreakdown
Actionsbreakdown
Stats by Gametype3 gametypes
GametypeSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
CTF4014535540946
DM165122
DOM33761
Weapons5 weapons
Hit Locationsbreakdown

Stats are calculated from recorded public data. Rankings update as new public data becomes available.