Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Carentan / ctf Next Neuville Ctf / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Carentan / ctf
Next map
Neuville Ctf / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 6:45 PM
Profile crest icon

Player dossier

{[SACK]}SnipDZ

Personal recognition Personal progress Every qualifying match builds milestones.
Best map
Killhouse UO
Best mode
CTF
Combat output 223 1.42 K/D, 65 headshots
Objective points 337 Recorded action points
Carrier defenses 3 +9 defense points
Legacy results 1-0-0 Recorded rounds: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D Verified match wins: 0 Verified matches: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D
Activity 31 14 maps played

Personal achievements

Earned from all qualifying history, independent of leaderboard position. Count milestones require three contributing matches.

No milestones earned yet. Every qualifying match builds your progress.

Progress toward your next milestone

Personal bests

Complete a qualifying match to record your first personal best.

Current competitive standings

Last 30 Days. These ranks change with the selected timeframe and other players’ results.

No current rankings meet the qualifying thresholds yet.

Latest rounds

Recent matches

All rounds
Identity

Public aliases

1 alias

Stored dates can reflect imports or unverified historical timing.

Alias Times Seen First stored Latest stored
{[SACK]}SnipDZ 2 Jun 19, 5:42 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:42 AM UTC
Favorites & strengths

Signature strengths

Best maps

  1. Killhouse UO49 kills
  2. Carentan42 kills
  3. Bellicourt38 kills
View all maps

Best gametypes

  1. CTF223 kills
View all gametypes

Favorite weapons

  1. Bar weapon thumbnail Bar 134 kills
  2. Kar98k weapon thumbnail Kar98k 31 kills
  3. Mosin Nagant weapon thumbnail Mosin Nagant 21 kills
View all weapons
Legacy medals & awards
View legacy archive

No featured medals are recorded for this player yet.

Player insights

Current relationships

Not enough relationship data yet.

Breakdowns

Career archive

Stats by Map14 map stat rows
MapSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
Killhouse UO3492910223
Carentan1423410510
Bellicourt23820976
Tigertown Ctf12717638
Neuville Ctf12310407
Poker Table Hd31728314
Village11713314
A:ColdBridge184143
Alamo12230
Monopoly10000
Powcamp20000
Railyard Ctf10000
Shootout30000
WinterSideInn10000
Awards Won0 awards

No current public award wins for this player.

Damage Typesbreakdown
Actionsbreakdown
Stats by Gametype1 gametypes
GametypeSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
CTF2222315748665
Weapons5 weapons
Hit Locationsbreakdown

Stats are calculated from recorded public data. Rankings update as new public data becomes available.