Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Bellicourt / ctf Next Shootout / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Bellicourt / ctf
Next map
Shootout / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 10:33 AM
Mp40 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp40

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills4544 deaths · 1.02 K/D
Hits1924.27 hits per kill
Damage6,52234.0 per hit
Usage3.4%28 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
If u play RA u r gay 4404400
gabrielsmo 1501500
HanCock!!! 90900
T O M A T O C A N 60600
Mongoose 40400
Unknown Soldier 40400
ratpreet 20200
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 10100
ImBr0ly 10100
KKC serber 10100
Unknown Soldier 10100
viiirings 10100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
17 rows
#1
Shootout map image
Deathmatch
Count136 Kills25 Hits111 Damage3,626
#2
Minister map image
Capture the Flag
Count65 Kills14 Hits51 Damage1,818
#3
Poker Table Hd map image
Capture the Flag
Count44 Kills10 Hits34 Damage1,104
#4
Monopoly map image
Capture the Flag
Count41 Kills8 Hits33 Damage1,035
#5
Shootout map image
Capture the Flag
Count41 Kills7 Hits34 Damage1,028
#6
Chateau map image
Capture the Flag
Count22 Kills5 Hits17 Damage552
Show 11 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower7726772,913
Left Leg Upper399391,092
Right Leg Upper36536995
Left Arm Lower32132753
Left Arm Upper29929804
Right Arm Lower28628628
Show 10 more locations
Torso Upper28 events Head26 events Right Arm Upper16 events Left Leg Lower15 events Right Foot11 events Right Leg Lower9 events Left Hand7 events Left Foot6 events Neck2 events Right Hand2 events