Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Shootout / ctf Next Tigertown Ctf / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Shootout / ctf
Next map
Tigertown Ctf / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 3:47 PM
Profile crest icon

Player dossier

ImBr0ly

Personal recognition Personal progress Every qualifying match builds milestones.
Best map
Killhouse UO
Best mode
CTF
Combat output 234 1.60 K/D, 73 headshots
Objective points 403 Recorded action points
Legacy results 0-0-0 Recorded rounds: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D Verified match wins: 0 Verified matches: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D
Activity 17 8 maps played

Personal achievements

Earned from all qualifying history, independent of leaderboard position. Count milestones require three contributing matches.

No milestones earned yet. Every qualifying match builds your progress.

Progress toward your next milestone

Personal bests

Complete a qualifying match to record your first personal best.

Current competitive standings

Last 30 Days. These ranks change with the selected timeframe and other players’ results.

No current rankings meet the qualifying thresholds yet.

Latest rounds

Recent matches

All rounds
Identity

Public aliases

1 alias

Stored dates can reflect imports or unverified historical timing.

Alias Times Seen First stored Latest stored
ImBr0ly 2 Jun 19, 5:40 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:40 AM UTC
Favorites & strengths

Signature strengths

Best maps

  1. Killhouse UO73 kills
  2. Shootout65 kills
  3. Carentan31 kills
View all maps

Best gametypes

  1. CTF234 kills
View all gametypes

Favorite weapons

  1. Mosin Nagant weapon thumbnail Mosin Nagant 182 kills
  2. Kar98k weapon thumbnail Kar98k 20 kills
  3. Colt weapon thumbnail Colt 17 kills
View all weapons
Legacy medals & awards
View legacy archive

No featured medals are recorded for this player yet.

Player insights

Current relationships

Not enough relationship data yet.

Breakdowns

Career archive

Stats by Map8 map stat rows
MapSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
Killhouse UO3733811822
Shootout2655513718
Carentan131235111
Tigertown Ctf128154510
Harbor1204345
Village11610316
Monopoly21121
Alamo10000
Awards Won0 awards

No current public award wins for this player.

Damage Typesbreakdown
Actionsbreakdown
Stats by Gametype1 gametypes
GametypeSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
CTF1223414641873
Weapons5 weapons
Hit Locationsbreakdown

Stats are calculated from recorded public data. Rankings update as new public data becomes available.