Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Bellicourt / ctf Next Shootout / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Bellicourt / ctf
Next map
Shootout / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 9:56 PM
Profile crest icon

Player dossier

TODD CHAMP

Personal recognition Personal progress Every qualifying match builds milestones.
Best map
Tigertown Ctf
Best mode
CTF
Combat output 728 2.18 K/D, 202 headshots
Objective points 617 Recorded action points
Legacy results 2-0-0 Recorded rounds: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D Verified match wins: 0 Verified matches: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D
Activity 54 17 maps played

Personal achievements

Earned from all qualifying history, independent of leaderboard position. Count milestones require three contributing matches.

No milestones earned yet. Every qualifying match builds your progress.

Progress toward your next milestone

Personal bests

Complete a qualifying match to record your first personal best.

Current competitive standings

Last 30 Days. These ranks change with the selected timeframe and other players’ results.

No current rankings meet the qualifying thresholds yet.

Latest rounds

Recent matches

All rounds
Identity

Public aliases

9 aliases

Stored dates can reflect imports or unverified historical timing.

Alias Times Seen First stored Latest stored
captain ron 2 Jun 19, 6:34 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:34 AM UTC
Van Halen 6 Jun 19, 6:24 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:24 AM UTC
ROCK HARPER 2 Jun 19, 6:02 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:02 AM UTC
`w a n K 8 Jun 19, 5:56 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:56 AM UTC
BIG GUY 4X4 2 Jun 19, 5:44 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:44 AM UTC
gordon ramsay 2 Jun 19, 5:41 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:41 AM UTC
jacked&tan stevE 2 Jun 19, 5:40 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:40 AM UTC
RAY FINKLE 10 Jun 19, 5:27 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:27 AM UTC
TODD CHAMP 6 Jun 19, 5:25 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:25 AM UTC
Favorites & strengths

Signature strengths

Best maps

  1. Tigertown Ctf207 kills
  2. Carentan79 kills
  3. DUST246 kills
View all maps

Best gametypes

  1. CTF728 kills
View all gametypes

Favorite weapons

  1. Bar weapon thumbnail Bar 413 kills
  2. Mp44 weapon thumbnail Mp44 164 kills
  3. Bren weapon thumbnail Bren 48 kills
View all weapons
Legacy medals & awards
View legacy archive

No featured medals are recorded for this player yet.

Player insights

Current relationships

Not enough relationship data yet.

Breakdowns

Career archive

Stats by Map17 map stat rows
MapSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
Tigertown Ctf62078153156
Carentan6794321422
DUST21462412310
A:ColdBridge245191369
Nash Ctf2451810915
Poker Table Hd240109912
Railyard Ctf2381511319
Rocket Ctf13712749
Neuville Ctf13216774
Harbor330129612
Occupy130127610
Brecourt12721839
Drum Fergus12617534
Chateau11913405
Stachanov1143362
Alamo21318364
Village20000
Awards Won0 awards

No current public award wins for this player.

Damage Typesbreakdown
Actionsbreakdown
Stats by Gametype1 gametypes
GametypeSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
CTF357283341896202
Weapons5 weapons
Hit Locationsbreakdown

Stats are calculated from recorded public data. Rankings update as new public data becomes available.