Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Minister / ctf Next Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Minister / ctf
Next map
Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 5:04 PM
Profile crest icon

Player dossier

{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles

Personal recognition Sharpshooter · 25 Earned from qualifying history.
Best map
Poker Table Hd
Best mode
CTF
Combat output 571 1.08 K/D, 180 headshots
Objective points 839 Recorded action points
Carrier defenses 4 +12 defense points
Legacy results 0-1-0 Recorded rounds: 1 W / 0 L / 0 D Verified match wins: 0 Verified matches: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D
Activity 95 25 maps played

Personal achievements

Earned from all qualifying history, independent of leaderboard position. Count milestones require three contributing matches.

Progress toward your next milestone

73

73 / 100 · 4 contributing matches

11

11 / 50 · 4 contributing matches

6

6 / 10 · 3 contributing matches

4

4 / 25 · 3 contributing matches

26

26 / 100 · 4 contributing matches

1

1 / 100 · 1 contributing matches

26

26 / 100 · 2 contributing matches

3

3 / 100 · 1 contributing matches

6

6 / 100 · 1 contributing matches

2

2 / 100 · 1 contributing matches

33

33 / 100 · 3 contributing matches

2

2 / 100 · 1 contributing matches

Personal bests

Capture the Flag

Current competitive standings

Last 30 Days. These ranks change with the selected timeframe and other players’ results.

Overall
Capture the Flag
#6 · Capture the Flag

Top Killer · 73 · 5 matches

#2 · Capture the Flag

Best K/D · 1.03 · 5 matches

Latest rounds

Recent matches

All rounds
Identity

Public aliases

1 alias

Stored dates can reflect imports or unverified historical timing.

Alias Times Seen First stored Latest stored
{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles 58 Jun 19, 6:42 AM UTC Oct 20, 2:23 AM UTC
Favorites & strengths

Signature strengths

Best maps

  1. Poker Table Hd73 kills
  2. Railyard Ctf64 kills
  3. Burgundy Ld59 kills
View all maps

Best gametypes

  1. CTF558 kills
  2. HQ13 kills
View all gametypes

Favorite weapons

  1. Mosin Nagant weapon thumbnail Mosin Nagant 280 kills
  2. Kar98k weapon thumbnail Kar98k 201 kills
  3. Luger weapon thumbnail Luger 15 kills
View all weapons
Legacy medals & awards
View legacy archive
Player insights

Current relationships

4 spotlight cards
Best teammate

BUSCH adob. $

Frequent partner across assists, objective play, and carrier support.

Shared maps
3
Assist links
3
Objective points
0
Closest rivalry

^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e

Frequent reciprocal matchup.

Encounters
62
{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles kills
29
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e kills
33
Toughest opponent

^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e

They killed this player most often.

Encounters
62
{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles kills
29
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e kills
33
Most frequent target

^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e

Frequent recorded combat matchup.

Encounters
62
{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles kills
29
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e kills
33
Frequent matchups7 rows
PlayerEncounters{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles killsOpponent kills
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 62 29 33
[AS]OtterSr 37 23 14
BUSCH adob. $ 14 6 8
CHUMBAWAMBA 11 5 6
viiirings 6 4 2
stevE 6 3 3
schLeeem- 5 2 3
Breakdowns

Career archive

Stats by Map25 map stat rows
MapSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
Poker Table Hd573289127
Railyard Ctf3644911215
Burgundy Ld5594610515
Offensive Ld44857909
Neuville Ctf7455611316
Insanity14020737
Casa De Austin138245012
Carentan62938449
Chateau324254915
WinterSideInn31824287
Minister11814254
Tigertown Ctf21719248
Tenchu11624218
Killhouse UO11514218
Pavlov Ctf11425266
Stalingrad11332243
Shipment21311195
Harbor11210253
Shootout697233
Bellicourt253120
Streets11320
Abbey10000
Monopoly10000
El alamain10000
Thunderville V 320000
Awards Won0 awards

No current public award wins for this player.

Damage Typesbreakdown
Actionsbreakdown
Stats by Gametype2 gametypes
GametypeSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
CTF61558497953177
HQ11332243
Weapons5 weapons
Hit Locationsbreakdown

Stats are calculated from recorded public data. Rankings update as new public data becomes available.