Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Killhouse UO / ctf Next Chateau / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Killhouse UO / ctf
Next map
Chateau / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Nov 1, 7:44 AM
Mosin Nagant weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mosin Nagant

Weapon performance within village.

rifle
Rows per section
Kills178178 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits2781.56 hits per kill
Damage30,309109.0 per hit
Usage11.6%11 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
If u play RA u r gay 57230343,897
^6Lahgic 48200283,534
maniak 43170262,798
VE_AG_RA 34160182,085
viiirings 35150202,161
BUSCH adob. $ 39140252,670
ImBr0ly 37140232,563
ExecutiveOutcomes 27100171,778
ratpreet 2580171,677
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 1980111,014
CrouchingTargetHiddenMaster 1550101,116
N'Oldman 12408718

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 20200
^6Lahgic 20200
NCB Air Assault 20200
^0SOLOMON 10100
N'Oldman 10100
David Lynch 10100
GDMM 10100
KisMet 10100
Partagas 10100
refrain 10100
Unknown Soldier 10100
viiirings 10100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
1 rows
#1
Village map image
Capture the Flag
Count456 Kills178 Hits278 Damage30,309

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower7928797,585
Torso Upper7474748,007
Head4949498,820
Right Arm Lower174171,035
Right Leg Upper12412864
Left Arm Lower10410648
Show 8 more locations
Left Arm Upper9 events Neck8 events Right Arm Upper7 events Left Leg Upper5 events Left Leg Lower4 events Right Hand2 events Right Foot1 events Right Leg Lower1 events