Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Neuville Ctf / ctf Next Shipment / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Neuville Ctf / ctf
Next map
Shipment / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 30, 3:10 AM
Bar weapon image

Weapon Stats

Bar

Weapon performance within Tenchu.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills9696 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits2302.40 hits per kill
Damage12,90856.1 per hit
Usage11.9%6 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
stevE 97320653,850
KisMet 88260623,418
BUSCH adob. $ 57160412,156
BUSCH BONERTON 2760211,147
impatient 175012738
/-/Crazy-Eyes 12408481
CrouchingTargetHiddenMaster 9306327
schLeeem- 9306299
br0ski 5104268
.:pA|enigma. 200298
aRcand 200270
asd 100156

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 1901900
Ereeser 1501500
BUSCH BONERTON 1101100
Right to Arm Bears 1101100
If u play RA u r gay 1001000
{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles 60600
NCB Air Assault 60600
{PV}Jewel 40400
KKC serber 30300
sgtfortnitefish 20200
xfire playe 20200
Unknown Soldier 20200

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
1 rows
#1
Tenchu map image
Capture the Flag
Count326 Kills96 Hits230 Damage12,908

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower7025703,787
Torso Upper4319432,555
Head3229323,188
Left Leg Upper268261,078
Right Leg Upper18618728
Left Leg Lower12212388
Show 8 more locations
Right Arm Lower8 events Left Arm Lower6 events Right Leg Lower4 events Neck3 events Right Foot3 events Left Arm Upper2 events Right Arm Upper2 events Left Foot1 events