Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Shootout / ctf Next Tigertown Ctf / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Shootout / ctf
Next map
Tigertown Ctf / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 3:57 PM
Profile crest icon

Player dossier

/-/Crazy-Eyes

Personal recognition Personal progress Every qualifying match builds milestones.
Best map
DUST2
Best mode
CTF
Combat output 443 0.78 K/D, 105 headshots
Objective points 746 Recorded action points
Legacy results 0-0-0 Recorded rounds: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D Verified match wins: 0 Verified matches: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D
Activity 71 23 maps played

Personal achievements

Earned from all qualifying history, independent of leaderboard position. Count milestones require three contributing matches.

No milestones earned yet. Every qualifying match builds your progress.

Progress toward your next milestone

Personal bests

Complete a qualifying match to record your first personal best.

Current competitive standings

Last 30 Days. These ranks change with the selected timeframe and other players’ results.

No current rankings meet the qualifying thresholds yet.

Latest rounds

Recent matches

All rounds
Identity

Public aliases

2 aliases

Stored dates can reflect imports or unverified historical timing.

Alias Times Seen First stored Latest stored
/-/Crazy Eyes 6 Jun 19, 5:29 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:29 AM UTC
/-/Crazy-Eyes 2 Sep 17, 2:00 AM UTC Oct 3, 3:00 AM UTC
Favorites & strengths

Signature strengths

Best maps

  1. DUST246 kills
  2. Killhouse UO44 kills
  3. Tenchu44 kills
View all maps

Best gametypes

  1. CTF437 kills
  2. DOM5 kills
  3. DM1 kills
View all gametypes

Favorite weapons

  1. Mp44 weapon thumbnail Mp44 124 kills
  2. Mosin Nagant weapon thumbnail Mosin Nagant 98 kills
  3. Bar weapon thumbnail Bar 88 kills
View all weapons
Legacy medals & awards
View legacy archive

No featured medals are recorded for this player yet.

Player insights

Current relationships

Not enough relationship data yet.

Breakdowns

Career archive

Stats by Map23 map stat rows
MapSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
DUST22466012311
Killhouse UO4446311011
Tenchu24445899
Tigertown Ctf3432911213
Poker Table Hd44286829
Minister12543588
Nash Ctf12331663
Monopoly32316467
Stachanov12220626
Bellicourt12231535
MtO-Kansas-Jeeps Only12223416
Carentan41726544
Alamo11618482
Rocket Ctf21420311
Arnhem189242
Brecourt1812104
Chateau1710222
Another Town167190
Harbor359221
Shootout24890
Rust 111050
Micewars V 411520
Village20011
Awards Won0 awards

No current public award wins for this player.

Damage Typesbreakdown
Actionsbreakdown
Stats by Gametype4 gametypes
GametypeSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
CTF384375601062104
DOM259221
DM11050
SD20200
Weapons5 weapons
Hit Locationsbreakdown

Stats are calculated from recorded public data. Rankings update as new public data becomes available.