Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Tigertown Ctf / ctf Next Tenchu / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Tigertown Ctf / ctf
Next map
Tenchu / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 4:04 PM
Profile crest icon

Player dossier

sgtfortnitefish

Personal recognition Personal progress Every qualifying match builds milestones.
Best map
Bellicourt
Best mode
CTF
Combat output 379 0.44 K/D, 147 headshots
Objective points 1,372 Recorded action points
Carrier defenses 2 +6 defense points
Legacy results 1-1-0 Recorded rounds: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D Verified match wins: 0 Verified matches: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D
Activity 288 40 maps played

Personal achievements

Earned from all qualifying history, independent of leaderboard position. Count milestones require three contributing matches.

No milestones earned yet. Every qualifying match builds your progress.

Progress toward your next milestone

Personal bests

Complete a qualifying match to record your first personal best.

Current competitive standings

Last 30 Days. These ranks change with the selected timeframe and other players’ results.

No current rankings meet the qualifying thresholds yet.

Latest rounds

Recent matches

All rounds
Identity

Public aliases

7 aliases

Stored dates can reflect imports or unverified historical timing.

Alias Times Seen First stored Latest stored
<e> sgtfortnitefish 53 Aug 1, 12:08 AM UTC Aug 2, 2:16 AM UTC
sgtfortnitefish 51 Jun 19, 5:44 AM UTC Oct 6, 3:45 PM UTC
{OSS} Fluffy Fish 6 Jul 31, 11:31 PM UTC Jul 31, 11:32 PM UTC
<empire> sgtfortnitefish 4 Jun 19, 6:45 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:45 AM UTC
|H|sgtfortnitefish 4 Jun 19, 5:33 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:40 AM UTC
Unknown Soldier 4 Jun 19, 5:27 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:27 AM UTC
DeathRun sgtfortnitefish 1 Oct 3, 3:06 AM UTC Oct 3, 3:06 AM UTC
Favorites & strengths

Signature strengths

Best maps

  1. Bellicourt62 kills
  2. Shootout33 kills
  3. Burgundy Ld32 kills
View all maps

Best gametypes

  1. CTF379 kills
  2. SD0 kills
View all gametypes

Favorite weapons

  1. Mp44 weapon thumbnail Mp44 176 kills
  2. Thompson weapon thumbnail Thompson 82 kills
  3. Luger weapon thumbnail Luger 34 kills
View all weapons
Legacy medals & awards
View legacy archive

No featured medals are recorded for this player yet.

Player insights

Current relationships

Not enough relationship data yet.

Breakdowns

Career archive

Stats by Map25 map stat rows
MapSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
Bellicourt106210621223
Shootout183310312913
Burgundy Ld732651257
Chateau1030631009
Offensive Ld428761056
Stachanov221438111
Minister821627616
Casa De Austin21941648
DUST211930648
Shipment51648886
Harbor21516443
Tigertown Ctf91323483
Carentan101223493
Killhouse UO151251446
Prison 2 Yard 241019388
Peaks3818306
WinterSideInn12622312
Neuville Ctf14628300
Football256133
Railyard Ctf747141
Stanjel134162
Village12982
Tenchu61560
Thunderville V 321131
Abbey10000
Awards Won0 awards

No current public award wins for this player.

Damage Typesbreakdown
Actionsbreakdown
Stats by Gametype2 gametypes
GametypeSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
CTF1773798691418147
SD60000
Weapons5 weapons
Hit Locationsbreakdown

Stats are calculated from recorded public data. Rankings update as new public data becomes available.