Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Poker Table Hd / ctf Next Bellicourt / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Poker Table Hd / ctf
Next map
Bellicourt / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 30, 4:17 AM
Colt weapon image

Weapon Stats

Colt

Weapon performance within ShootOut.

sidearm
Rows per section
Kills217217 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits7423.42 hits per kill
Damage25,47434.3 per hit
Usage5.0%51 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Mongoose 37173029810,366
BUSCH adob. $ 63200431,455
viiirings 70160541,824
David Lynch 3510025897
^6Cry about it 389029994
^6TypicalSoldier 319022813
ImBr0ly 328024914
rat human hybrid from china 256019685
BUSCH BONERTON 176011486
CrouchingTargetHiddenMaster 265021770
Unknown Soldier 225017511
Right to Arm Bears 404036974

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 10100
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 10100
^6TypicalSoldier 10100
.:pA|enigma. 10100
^0SOLOMON 10100
5-star sniper dogg 10100
Brutal Amish 10100
KKC serber 10100
RIFFLE 10100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
2 rows
#1
Shootout map image
Capture the Flag
Count835 Kills195 Hits640 Damage22,285
#2
Shootout map image
Deathmatch
Count124 Kills22 Hits102 Damage3,189

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower141461415,378
Left Leg Upper7620762,103
Torso Upper7417743,117
Right Leg Upper7317732,061
Head7046705,111
Left Arm Upper6314631,840
Show 10 more locations
Right Arm Lower56 events Left Arm Lower53 events Left Leg Lower29 events Right Arm Upper28 events Right Hand20 events Right Leg Lower18 events Left Hand16 events Left Foot15 events Neck5 events Right Foot5 events