Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Minister / ctf Next Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Minister / ctf
Next map
Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 31, 8:22 PM
Luger weapon image

Weapon Stats

Luger

Weapon performance within mp_uo_carentan.

sidearm
Rows per section
Kills128128 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits4243.31 hits per kill
Damage13,73532.4 per hit
Usage2.7%43 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
BUSCH adob. $ 106260802,591
If u play RA u r gay 40110291,015
viiirings 4011029925
<e> LurcH! 4290331,041
rat human hybrid from china 307023725
UnnamedPlayer 257018690
I <3 Historians! 923 246018483
{QRS}L@zy.Cake 355030864
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 265021547
1776 skirmisher 155010301
David Lynch 214017622
VE_AG_RA 12408287

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 1201200
BUSCH adob. $ 90900
Mongoose 80800
HanCock!!! 70700
David Lynch 60600
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 50500
ImBr0ly 50500
BUSCH BONERTON 50500
{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles 40400
KisMet 40400
ratpreet 40400
Unknown Soldier 40400

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
2 rows
#1
Carentan map image
Capture the Flag
Count547 Kills128 Hits419 Damage13,542
#2
Carentan map image
Search and Destroy
Count5 Kills0 Hits5 Damage193

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower8936893,142
Head4418442,941
Left Arm Lower441144971
Torso Upper4318431,716
Right Leg Upper35735912
Right Arm Lower34834744
Show 10 more locations
Left Leg Upper33 events Left Arm Upper32 events Right Arm Upper19 events Left Hand13 events Left Leg Lower11 events Right Hand8 events Right Leg Lower8 events Right Foot5 events Left Foot4 events Neck2 events