Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Tigertown Ctf / ctf Next Tenchu / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Tigertown Ctf / ctf
Next map
Tenchu / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 4:04 PM
Profile crest icon

Player dossier

I <3 Historians! 923

Personal recognition Personal progress Every qualifying match builds milestones.
Best map
Carentan
Best mode
CTF
Combat output 140 0.63 K/D, 28 headshots
Objective points 295 Recorded action points
Legacy results 0-1-0 Recorded rounds: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D Verified match wins: 0 Verified matches: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D
Activity 40 14 maps played

Personal achievements

Earned from all qualifying history, independent of leaderboard position. Count milestones require three contributing matches.

No milestones earned yet. Every qualifying match builds your progress.

Progress toward your next milestone

Personal bests

Complete a qualifying match to record your first personal best.

Current competitive standings

Last 30 Days. These ranks change with the selected timeframe and other players’ results.

No current rankings meet the qualifying thresholds yet.

Latest rounds

Recent matches

All rounds
Identity

Public aliases

10 aliases

Stored dates can reflect imports or unverified historical timing.

Alias Times Seen First stored Latest stored
Despacito 2 confirmed! 6 Jun 19, 5:24 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:24 AM UTC
king-noob- 4 Jun 19, 5:40 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:40 AM UTC
HunterMol 4 Jun 19, 5:39 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:39 AM UTC
^Pavlov 2 Jun 19, 6:43 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:43 AM UTC
!Dosh 2 Jun 19, 6:37 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:37 AM UTC
Unknown Soldier 2 Jun 19, 6:20 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:20 AM UTC
^0SOLOMON 2 Jun 19, 5:31 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:31 AM UTC
^6Fender 2 Jun 19, 5:31 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:31 AM UTC
miley cirus 2 Jun 19, 5:28 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:28 AM UTC
I <3 Historians! 923 2 Jun 19, 5:21 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:21 AM UTC
Favorites & strengths

Signature strengths

Best maps

  1. Carentan53 kills
  2. Killhouse UO36 kills
  3. Harbor24 kills
View all maps

Best gametypes

  1. CTF144 kills
  2. HQ24 kills
  3. DM2 kills
View all gametypes

Favorite weapons

  1. Mosin Nagant weapon thumbnail Mosin Nagant 54 kills
  2. Kar98k weapon thumbnail Kar98k 38 kills
  3. Mp44 weapon thumbnail Mp44 26 kills
View all weapons
Legacy medals & awards
View legacy archive

No featured medals are recorded for this player yet.

Player insights

Current relationships

Not enough relationship data yet.

Breakdowns

Career archive

Stats by Map15 map stat rows
MapSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
Carentan5537714512
Killhouse UO436607310
Harbor12451874
Abbey11516341
Poker Table Hd41217241
Minister31015230
Bellicourt2924232
Tigertown Ctf368122
Neuville Ctf13792
Shootout22940
Carentan21211
Harbor10000
Railyard Ctf10000
Nash Ctf10000
Wawa 3 Daim British10000
Awards Won0 awards

No current public award wins for this player.

Damage Typesbreakdown
Actionsbreakdown
Stats by Gametype4 gametypes
GametypeSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
CTF2614422734430
HQ12451874
DM32630
SD21211
Weapons5 weapons
Hit Locationsbreakdown

Stats are calculated from recorded public data. Rankings update as new public data becomes available.