Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Killhouse UO / ctf Next Chateau / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Killhouse UO / ctf
Next map
Chateau / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 5:51 PM
Profile crest icon

Player dossier

KisMet

Personal recognition Personal progress Every qualifying match builds milestones.
Best map
Poker Table Hd
Best mode
CTF
Combat output 977 1.20 K/D, 263 headshots
Objective points 1,249 Recorded action points
Legacy results 2-1-0 Recorded rounds: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D Verified match wins: 0 Verified matches: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D
Activity 120 23 maps played

Personal achievements

Earned from all qualifying history, independent of leaderboard position. Count milestones require three contributing matches.

No milestones earned yet. Every qualifying match builds your progress.

Progress toward your next milestone

Personal bests

Complete a qualifying match to record your first personal best.

Current competitive standings

Last 30 Days. These ranks change with the selected timeframe and other players’ results.

No current rankings meet the qualifying thresholds yet.

Latest rounds

Recent matches

All rounds
Identity

Public aliases

1 alias

Stored dates can reflect imports or unverified historical timing.

Alias Times Seen First stored Latest stored
KisMet 18 Jun 19, 5:35 AM UTC Aug 1, 3:04 AM UTC
Favorites & strengths

Signature strengths

Best maps

  1. Poker Table Hd256 kills
  2. Tigertown Ctf121 kills
  3. Shootout111 kills
View all maps

Best gametypes

  1. CTF956 kills
  2. DM18 kills
  3. SD3 kills
View all gametypes

Favorite weapons

  1. Bar weapon thumbnail Bar 798 kills
  2. Mp44 weapon thumbnail Mp44 56 kills
  3. Mosin Nagant weapon thumbnail Mosin Nagant 43 kills
View all weapons
Legacy medals & awards
View legacy archive

No featured medals are recorded for this player yet.

Player insights

Current relationships

Not enough relationship data yet.

Breakdowns

Career archive

Stats by Map23 map stat rows
MapSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
Poker Table Hd1025623163568
Tigertown Ctf81218731638
Shootout81118131620
Carentan109110525521
Bellicourt7896522227
Village7754218213
Killhouse UO5674416920
Tenchu22815729
DUST212465210
Another Town12312613
Stanjel12324579
Rust 111838572
Warehouse11311418
Offensive Ld11110264
Neuville Ctf2109272
Railyard Ctf3811354
MtO-Kansas-Jeeps Only1610132
Powcamp821151
Harbor11452
Insanity10000
Monopoly20000
Alamo10000
Italy10000
Awards Won0 awards

No current public award wins for this player.

Damage Typesbreakdown
Actionsbreakdown
Stats by Gametype3 gametypes
GametypeSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
CTF719567662479260
DM11838572
SD11312101
Weapons5 weapons
Hit Locationsbreakdown

Stats are calculated from recorded public data. Rankings update as new public data becomes available.