Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Carentan / ctf Next Neuville Ctf / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Carentan / ctf
Next map
Neuville Ctf / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 2:02 PM
Profile crest icon

Player dossier

Brutal Amish

Personal recognition Personal progress Every qualifying match builds milestones.
Best map
Carentan
Best mode
CTF
Combat output 105 0.30 K/D, 31 headshots
Objective points 366 Recorded action points
Legacy results 0-0-0 Recorded rounds: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D Verified match wins: 0 Verified matches: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D
Activity 40 16 maps played

Personal achievements

Earned from all qualifying history, independent of leaderboard position. Count milestones require three contributing matches.

No milestones earned yet. Every qualifying match builds your progress.

Progress toward your next milestone

Personal bests

Complete a qualifying match to record your first personal best.

Current competitive standings

Last 30 Days. These ranks change with the selected timeframe and other players’ results.

No current rankings meet the qualifying thresholds yet.

Latest rounds

Recent matches

All rounds
Identity

Public aliases

1 alias

Stored dates can reflect imports or unverified historical timing.

Alias Times Seen First stored Latest stored
Brutal Amish 6 Jun 19, 5:34 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:34 AM UTC
Favorites & strengths

Signature strengths

Best maps

  1. Carentan18 kills
  2. Stanjel17 kills
  3. Poker Table Hd12 kills
View all maps

Best gametypes

  1. CTF105 kills
  2. DM0 kills
View all gametypes

Favorite weapons

  1. Mp44 weapon thumbnail Mp44 33 kills
  2. Thompson weapon thumbnail Thompson 30 kills
  3. Mp40 weapon thumbnail Mp40 22 kills
View all weapons
Legacy medals & awards
View legacy archive

No featured medals are recorded for this player yet.

Player insights

Current relationships

Not enough relationship data yet.

Breakdowns

Career archive

Stats by Map16 map stat rows
MapSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
Carentan31857655
Stanjel21737656
Poker Table Hd21258366
Harbor21115432
Chateau21014351
Minister1838212
Bellicourt1735232
Shootout2419220
Peaks1410171
Arnhem147130
Alamo1324205
Railyard Ctf1310161
Killhouse UO4315110
Tigertown Ctf111140
Monopoly20000
Pavlov Ctf10000
Awards Won0 awards

No current public award wins for this player.

Damage Typesbreakdown
Actionsbreakdown
Stats by Gametype2 gametypes
GametypeSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
CTF2610535039131
DM10000
Weapons5 weapons
Hit Locationsbreakdown

Stats are calculated from recorded public data. Rankings update as new public data becomes available.