Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Burgundy Ld / ctf Next Poker Table Hd / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Burgundy Ld / ctf
Next map
Poker Table Hd / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 8:52 PM
Profile crest icon

Player dossier

TheRealDR.BIGGZ

Personal recognition Personal progress Every qualifying match builds milestones.
Best map
Killhouse UO
Best mode
CTF
Combat output 422 0.99 K/D, 92 headshots
Objective points 875 Recorded action points
Legacy results 1-0-0 Recorded rounds: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D Verified match wins: 0 Verified matches: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D
Activity 109 24 maps played

Personal achievements

Earned from all qualifying history, independent of leaderboard position. Count milestones require three contributing matches.

No milestones earned yet. Every qualifying match builds your progress.

Progress toward your next milestone

Personal bests

Complete a qualifying match to record your first personal best.

Current competitive standings

Last 30 Days. These ranks change with the selected timeframe and other players’ results.

No current rankings meet the qualifying thresholds yet.

Latest rounds

Recent matches

All rounds
Identity

Public aliases

9 aliases

Stored dates can reflect imports or unverified historical timing.

Alias Times Seen First stored Latest stored
^6TypiccalSoldier 22 Jun 19, 5:39 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:39 AM UTC
Kismet 8 Jun 19, 5:41 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:41 AM UTC
redsolocup 8 Jun 19, 5:38 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:38 AM UTC
^6TypicalSoldier 8 Jun 19, 5:33 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:33 AM UTC
Goop the off 6 Jun 19, 5:38 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:38 AM UTC
SlightlyBananas. 4 Jun 19, 5:46 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:46 AM UTC
TheRealDR.BIGGZ 4 Jun 19, 5:33 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:33 AM UTC
THICC DADDY XXL 4 Jun 19, 5:33 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:33 AM UTC
THICCIST DADDY XXXL 2 Jun 19, 5:46 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:46 AM UTC
Favorites & strengths

Signature strengths

Best maps

  1. Killhouse UO134 kills
  2. Carentan60 kills
  3. Minister44 kills
View all maps

Best gametypes

  1. CTF267 kills
  2. DM155 kills
View all gametypes

Favorite weapons

  1. Kar98k weapon thumbnail Kar98k 200 kills
  2. Mosin Nagant weapon thumbnail Mosin Nagant 98 kills
  3. Mp44 weapon thumbnail Mp44 32 kills
View all weapons
Legacy medals & awards
View legacy archive

No featured medals are recorded for this player yet.

Player insights

Current relationships

Not enough relationship data yet.

Breakdowns

Career archive

Stats by Map24 map stat rows
MapSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
Killhouse UO813411222819
Carentan6606813612
Minister444509316
Railyard143439111
Stanjel23023627
Arnhem12228723
Bellicourt41814395
Harbor51716417
Neuville Ctf21525353
Wawa 3 Daim Russian3125163
Shootout778120
Tigertown Ctf5615140
DUST2156132
Pavlov Ctf25572
Alamo42462
Jordansfate12450
Chateau10000
A:ColdBridge30000
Harbor10000
Neuville10000
Dawnville20000
Railyard Ctf20000
Nash Ctf50000
Poker Table Hd60000
Awards Won0 awards

No current public award wins for this player.

Damage Typesbreakdown
Actionsbreakdown
Stats by Gametype2 gametypes
GametypeSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
CTF7026730060161
DM715512626931
Weapons5 weapons
Hit Locationsbreakdown

Stats are calculated from recorded public data. Rankings update as new public data becomes available.