Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Poker Table Hd / ctf Next Bellicourt / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Poker Table Hd / ctf
Next map
Bellicourt / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 9:47 AM
Colt weapon image

Weapon Stats

Colt

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

sidearm
Rows per section
Kills4521 deaths · 2.14 K/D
Hits1152.56 hits per kill
Damage4,03935.1 per hit
Usage1.6%54 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
BUSCH BONERTON 2102100
If u play RA u r gay 40400
viiirings 40400
Bull1tt`, 30300
David Lynch 30300
{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles 20200
^0Dhzzero 20200
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 20200
sgtfortnitefish 20200
maniak 20200
ratpreet 20200
MM^BeavisLas^Vegas 10100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower3918391,542
Left Arm Upper23823682
Right Leg Upper20720593
Left Leg Upper18518510
Torso Upper15815656
Left Arm Lower14214350
Show 10 more locations
Head12 events Right Arm Upper8 events Right Foot6 events Right Arm Lower5 events Left Leg Lower4 events Right Hand4 events Left Hand3 events Left Foot2 events Right Leg Lower2 events Neck1 events