Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Bellicourt / ctf Next Shootout / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Bellicourt / ctf
Next map
Shootout / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 9:42 PM
M1garand weapon image

Weapon Stats

M1garand

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

Rows per section
Kills4343 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits1042.42 hits per kill
Damage6,00857.8 per hit
Usage1.2%27 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
BUSCH adob. $ 4304300
viiirings 60600
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 40400
Fjr1300 40400
VE_AG_RA 40400
CrouchingTargetHiddenMaster 30300
sgtfortnitefish 30300
gabrielsmo 30300
If u play RA u r gay 30300
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 20200
.:pA|enigma. 20200
xfire playe 20200

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
12 rows
#1
Carentan map image
Capture the Flag
Count73 Kills19 Hits54 Damage2,922
#2
Shootout map image
Capture the Flag
Count68 Kills19 Hits49 Damage2,690
#3
Tigertown Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count62 Kills15 Hits47 Damage2,627
#4
Bellicourt map image
Capture the Flag
Count41 Kills13 Hits28 Damage1,719
#5
Neuville Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count15 Kills5 Hits10 Damage648
Show 6 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower6823683,858
Torso Upper3816382,349
Head3029303,097
Left Leg Upper22822917
Right Leg Upper17317714
Right Arm Lower12012412
Show 10 more locations
Right Leg Lower7 events Left Arm Lower6 events Left Arm Upper6 events Left Leg Lower6 events Left Foot3 events Left Hand3 events Right Arm Upper3 events Right Hand3 events Neck2 events Right Foot2 events