Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Bellicourt / ctf Next Shootout / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Bellicourt / ctf
Next map
Shootout / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 10:39 AM
Colt weapon image

Weapon Stats

Colt

Weapon performance within uo_tigertown_ctf.

sidearm
Rows per section
Kills124124 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits3903.15 hits per kill
Damage14,23336.5 per hit
Usage3.4%24 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Mongoose 2484901996,821
finegold 3412022968
<e> LurcH! 277020851
BUSCH adob. $ 206014553
BUSCH BONERTON 205015511
viiirings 184014545
ooZejuicE 12408303
David Lynch 10406235
Lt. Carl 12309283
If u play RA u r gay 9306275
rat human hybrid from china 9306203
RIFFLE 10208277

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 2702700
If u play RA u r gay 1301300
sgtfortnitefish 1201200
Drama.exe* 60600
GDMM 60600
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 50500
1776 skirmisher 40400
NCB Air Assault 30300
aRcand 30300
Partagas 30300
BUSCH adob. $ 20200
UNO DOS 20200

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
1 rows
#1
Tigertown Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count514 Kills124 Hits390 Damage14,233

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Head6436644,517
Torso Lower6431642,442
Left Arm Upper4111411,189
Left Arm Lower34534786
Right Leg Upper33633948
Torso Upper3311331,386
Show 10 more locations
Left Leg Upper32 events Right Arm Lower24 events Left Leg Lower15 events Right Arm Upper12 events Right Hand10 events Left Hand9 events Right Leg Lower9 events Left Foot8 events Neck1 events Right Foot1 events