Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Tenchu / ctf Next Minister / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Tenchu / ctf
Next map
Minister / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 6:27 AM
Mp40 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp40

Weapon performance within mp_uo_harbor.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills5555 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits2013.65 hits per kill
Damage7,30836.4 per hit
Usage3.4%7 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
T O M A T O C A N 83190642,402
.:pA|enigma. 54110431,621
Brutal Amish 45100351,166
SlabsOGH*Town 287021767
Smelly_Fish 142012457
viiirings 9207276
[iQ] pH 5104103
<e> LurcH! 5104112
Unknown Soldier 3102115
Partagas 210128
KKC serber 4004109
Bob{HoseR} 300380

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 80800
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 70700
Heikee 70700
BUSCH adob. $ 40400
KKC serber 40400
BUSCH BONERTON 30300
VE_AG_RA 30300
SlabsOGH*Town 20200
head$hot 20200
Brutal Amish 20200
David Lynch 20200
finegold 20200

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
2 rows
#1
Harbor map image
Capture the Flag
Count251 Kills54 Hits197 Damage7,205
#2
Harbor map image
Dom
Count5 Kills1 Hits4 Damage103

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower4815481,824
Right Leg Upper29629812
Head2710271,934
Left Leg Upper22322613
Left Arm Upper15515419
Torso Upper15715642
Show 9 more locations
Right Arm Lower14 events Left Arm Lower11 events Right Arm Upper8 events Left Hand3 events Left Foot2 events Left Leg Lower2 events Right Foot2 events Right Hand2 events Right Leg Lower1 events