Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Tenchu / ctf Next Minister / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Tenchu / ctf
Next map
Minister / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 5:58 AM
Mp44 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp44

Weapon performance within mp_offensive_LD.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills526526 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits1,3692.60 hits per kill
Damage67,79549.5 per hit
Usage37.5%6 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
schLeeem- 2276501627,769
Unknown Soldier 2216001617,800
viiirings 1805501256,402
[AS]OtterSr 1835101326,524
BUSCH adob. $ 1774701306,293
HAM 1534201115,438
Lt. Carl 117320854,098
xfire playe 81240573,113
Bull1tt`, 92210713,292
sgtfortnitefish 75200552,840
RedRanger 70190512,452
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 62190432,261

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
BUSCH BONERTON 7407400
viiirings 4404400
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 3303300
David Lynch 3203200
sgtfortnitefish 3003000
Bull1tt`, 3003000
^2Bullet_^3Sponge 2502500
BUSCH adob. $ 2302300
Bustin 2202200
{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles 2002000
happyface 1901900
VE_AG_RA 1801800

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
1 rows
#1
Offensive Ld map image
Capture the Flag
Count1,895 Kills526 Hits1,369 Damage67,795

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower31012431016,617
Head15114415115,236
Left Leg Upper151421516,022
Right Leg Upper147431475,851
Left Arm Upper109341094,350
Torso Upper109481096,564
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Lower104 events Right Arm Lower75 events Right Arm Upper50 events Left Leg Lower42 events Left Hand32 events Right Leg Lower31 events Right Hand22 events Left Foot17 events Right Foot16 events Neck3 events