Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Poker Table Hd / ctf Next Bellicourt / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Poker Table Hd / ctf
Next map
Bellicourt / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 4:09 PM
Luger weapon image

Weapon Stats

Luger

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

sidearm
Rows per section
Kills2725 deaths · 1.08 K/D
Hits712.63 hits per kill
Damage2,20231.0 per hit
Usage1.3%36 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
1776 skirmisher 2502500
Unknown Soldier 50500
UnnamedPlayer 40400
viiirings 40400
Ereeser 30300
finegold 20200
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 10100
SlabsOGH*Town 10100
BUSCH adob. $ 10100
Brutal Amish 10100
David Lynch 10100
Unknown Soldier 10100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower3212321,127
Torso Upper151015608
Left Arm Lower14514305
Left Arm Upper12512322
Head11511710
Right Leg Upper11311294
Show 9 more locations
Left Leg Upper8 events Right Arm Upper7 events Right Leg Lower6 events Left Leg Lower5 events Right Arm Lower5 events Right Hand4 events Left Foot1 events Left Hand1 events Right Foot1 events