Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current WinterSideInn / ctf Next Shipment / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
WinterSideInn / ctf
Next map
Shipment / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 7:41 PM
Bar weapon image

Weapon Stats

Bar

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills4275 deaths · 0.56 K/D
Hits942.24 hits per kill
Damage5,23655.7 per hit
Usage7.7%12 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
schLeeem- 7507500
viiirings 1301300
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 60600
BUSCH adob. $ 60600
BUSCH BONERTON 40400
{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles 30300
Bull1tt`, 30300
David Lynch 30300
happyface 20200
HanCock!!! 10100
RIFFLE 10100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
8 rows
#1
Offensive Ld map image
Capture the Flag
Count117 Kills32 Hits85 Damage4,429
#2
Carentan map image
Capture the Flag
Count104 Kills30 Hits74 Damage3,990
#3
Neuville Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count99 Kills27 Hits72 Damage3,770
#4
Killhouse UO map image
Capture the Flag
Count54 Kills15 Hits39 Damage2,120
#5
Tigertown Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count27 Kills8 Hits19 Damage1,193
#6
Tenchu map image
Capture the Flag
Count12 Kills4 Hits8 Damage466
Show 2 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower8533854,712
Torso Upper5630563,469
Right Leg Upper339331,367
Left Leg Upper305301,245
Head2727272,804
Right Arm Lower19319657
Show 8 more locations
Right Leg Lower15 events Left Arm Lower10 events Left Leg Lower9 events Left Arm Upper6 events Right Foot4 events Left Foot3 events Neck2 events Right Arm Upper2 events