Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Chateau / ctf Next Carentan / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Chateau / ctf
Next map
Carentan / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 30, 8:04 AM
Mp44 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp44

Weapon performance within uo_neuville_ctf.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills562562 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits1,4732.62 hits per kill
Damage73,05849.6 per hit
Usage28.3%15 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Unknown Soldier 30283021911,227
BUSCH BONERTON 2066501417,496
BUSCH adob. $ 2036101427,489
1776 skirmisher 1935201417,040
schLeeem- 1704801225,674
Nick Mason 111310804,026
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 83210622,981
Bull1tt`, 79210582,747
<e> LurcH! 71190522,719
David Lynch 56160401,874
.:pA|enigma. 52150371,641
^1|RS|^4Killer 65130522,323

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 5305300
BUSCH adob. $ 4404400
1776 skirmisher 3703700
BUSCH BONERTON 2502500
Bull1tt`, 2502500
<e> LurcH! 2202200
rat human hybrid from china 2202200
If u play RA u r gay 2102100
Right to Arm Bears 2102100
{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles 2002000
maniak 2002000
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 1801800

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
1 rows
#1
Neuville Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count2,035 Kills562 Hits1,473 Damage73,058

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower31511931516,938
Head16515516516,694
Left Leg Upper158481586,307
Right Leg Upper142341425,671
Left Arm Lower138371384,670
Torso Upper121561217,336
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Upper109 events Right Arm Lower84 events Left Leg Lower64 events Right Arm Upper41 events Right Leg Lower41 events Left Hand29 events Right Foot24 events Left Foot20 events Right Hand16 events Neck6 events