Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Shipment / ctf Next Burgundy Ld / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Shipment / ctf
Next map
Burgundy Ld / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 9:09 AM
Colt weapon image

Weapon Stats

Colt

Weapon performance within poker_table_hd.

sidearm
Rows per section
Kills116116 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits3783.26 hits per kill
Damage13,24835.0 per hit
Usage2.6%31 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Mongoose 2545002047,023
Purplezlla 287021686
viiirings 257018739
<e> LurcH! 227015516
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 225017651
If u play RA u r gay 185013440
Nick Mason 9405231
KobeSutphin5 10307210
1776 skirmisher 10307269
HanCock!!! 10208335
ExecutiveOutcomes 8206204
Unknown Soldier 8206150

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
{PV}Jewel 2102100
vCoDMods`sunlight 1301300
If u play RA u r gay 80800
^Sbf Otto Skorzeny 70700
Right to Arm Bears 70700
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 60600
T O M A T O C A N 40400
GDMM 40400
David Lynch 30300
finegold 30300
rat human hybrid from china 30300
VE_AG_RA 30300

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
2 rows
#1
Poker Table Hd map image
Capture the Flag
Count487 Kills115 Hits372 Damage13,038

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower8625863,169
Torso Upper5418542,167
Head4423443,111
Left Leg Upper341334943
Left Arm Lower28728659
Left Arm Upper28928783
Show 9 more locations
Right Arm Lower26 events Right Leg Upper21 events Left Leg Lower11 events Right Arm Upper11 events Right Hand10 events Right Foot9 events Right Leg Lower6 events Left Foot5 events Left Hand5 events