Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Tigertown Ctf / ctf Next Tenchu / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Tigertown Ctf / ctf
Next map
Tenchu / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 11:40 PM
Colt weapon image

Weapon Stats

Colt

Weapon performance within dm.

sidearm
Rows per section
Kills156156 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits6644.26 hits per kill
Damage23,29635.1 per hit
Usage6.2%14 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Mongoose 44385035812,753
Badger 97170802,969
^6Cry about it 389029994
ratpreet 4180331,128
<e> LurcH! 296023852
HanCock!!! 305025767
Right to Arm Bears 364032816
VE_AG_RA 184014476
SAVAGELY uTalkin2mE? 203017648
CrouchingTargetHiddenMaster 173014532
viiirings 133010321
BUSCH adob. $ 8305151

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
If u play RA u r gay 3303300
VE_AG_RA 2402400
Badger 1901900
ratpreet 1201200
Mongoose 1101100
rat human hybrid from china 90900
<e> LurcH! 60600
SAVAGELY uTalkin2mE? 60600
CrouchingTargetHiddenMaster 50500
HanCock!!! 50500
kevin fabulous 40400
Unknown Soldier 40400

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
7 rows
#1
Killhouse UO map image
Deathmatch
Count445 Kills84 Hits361 Damage13,079
#2
Alamo map image
Deathmatch
Count103 Kills23 Hits80 Damage2,631
#3
Shootout map image
Deathmatch
Count124 Kills22 Hits102 Damage3,189
#6
Monopoly map image
Deathmatch
Count26 Kills5 Hits21 Damage757
Show 1 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower140421405,457
Torso Upper7416743,216
Right Arm Lower6510651,585
Left Arm Upper6211621,820
Head5933594,401
Right Leg Upper5710571,584
Show 10 more locations
Left Leg Upper56 events Left Arm Lower50 events Right Arm Upper27 events Left Hand22 events Left Leg Lower16 events Right Hand12 events Right Leg Lower9 events Right Foot7 events Left Foot5 events Neck3 events